Our Pastors

Rev. Joseph Seebauer
June 2017 to Present
Reverend Daniel L. Begin
Rev. Daniel Begin
July 2012 to February 2017










Rev. Thomas J. Winkel
August 1993 to November 2009








Rev. John R. Hengle
June 1985 to July 1993

Rev. Msgr. Francis Gasbarre
September 1979 to June 1985

Rev. John R. Storey
August 1971 to September 1979

Rev. Joseph R. Buescher
April 1966 to August 1971

Rev. Albert A. Karper
June 1957 to April 1966

Rev. Peter Schaefers
October 1941 to June 1957

Rev. John J. Price
July 1931 to October 1941

Rev. George N. Stuber
October 1925 to July 1931

Rev. Richard E. Brennan
October 1923 to September 1925

Rev John R. Hagan
July 1921 to January 1923